Lock Haven Fall Classic
Junior Division 10/21/01
Subscribe to the PA Wrestling Newspaper
$25 for 8 Jam-packed Issues
PA Wrestling Newspaper
PO Box 334
Revloc, PA 15948
LHU Division | LHU Wt Class | LHU Place | Name1 | LHU Hometown | LHU Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior | 055 | 1 | Edmondson, Sean | Morrisville | 13-0 |
Junior | 055 | 2 | Dolan, Sean | Sewell, NJ |
|
Junior | 060 | 1 | Young, Shane | Jeannette | RO |
Junior | 060 | 2 | Kennelly, Brendan | Tobyhanna |
|
Junior | 060 | 3 | Ramos, Gabriel | Hoptacong, NJ | 8-3 |
Junior | 060 | 4 | Squires, Ian | Southampton, NJ |
|
Junior | 065 | 1 | Wunnicke, Bobby | Hill Point, WI | 6-0 |
Junior | 065 | 2 | Myers, Mathew | Lititz |
|
Junior | 065 | 3 | Dellefave, Vincent | Tom's River, NJ | 8-2 |
Junior | 065 | 4 | Hall, Justin | Dalton, OH |
|
Junior | 070 | 1 | Grajales, Eric | Brandon, FL | 7-3 |
Junior | 070 | 2 | Paddock, Ian | Warsaw, NY |
|
Junior | 070 | 3 | Sheridan, Colin | Acme | 2-0 |
Junior | 070 | 4 | Bintliff, Zach | Delran, NJ |
|
Junior | 075 | 1 | Palmer, Collin | Columbia Station, OH | F 0:39 |
Junior | 075 | 2 | Healey, Adam | Wilkes-Barre |
|
Junior | 075 | 3 | Kolodzik, Daniel | Bellbrook, OH | SNA |
Junior | 075 | 4 | Peppelman, Walter | Harrisburg |
|
Junior | 080 | 1 | Ward, Robert | Stroudsburg | 9-0 |
Junior | 080 | 2 | Peppelma,. Marshall | Harrisburg |
|
Junior | 080 | 3 | Lang, Kyle | North Royalton, OH | F 1:49 |
Junior | 080 | 4 | Dumire, Patrick | Johnstown |
|
Junior | 085 | 1 | Jordan, Ben | Graham, OH | F 1:14 |
Junior | 085 | 2 | McGillimay, Daniel | Belmont, NY |
|
Junior | 085 | 3 | Rinaldi, Dan | Lodi, NJ | 4-2 |
Junior | 085 | 4 | Meys, Austin | Clifton Park, NY |
|
Junior | 090 | 1 | Dallago, Tony | Harrisburg | 5-2 |
Junior | 090 | 2 | Robinson, Robert | Plymouth |
|
Junior | 090 | 3 | Saulle, Anthony | Westhampton, NY | F 2:55 |
Junior | 090 | 4 | Morris,Patrick | Graysville |
|
Junior | 095 | 1 | Meys, Hunter | Clifton, NY | 9-5 |
Junior | 095 | 2 | James, Bryant | Pleasant Gap |
|
Junior | 095 | 3 | Conklin, Tucker | Sycamore | 5-3 |
Junior | 095 | 4 | Capriotti, Robert | Altoona |
|
Junior | 100 | 1 | Glover, Chad | Dilner | F 0:32 |
Junior | 100 | 2 | Rice, Tyler | Conneaut, OH |
|
Junior | 100 | 3 | Hughes, James | Chambersburg |
|
Junior | 108 | 1 | Wilson, Steve | Marion, OH | F 1:43 |
Junior | 108 | 2 | Eskander, Robert | Webster, NY |
|
Junior | 108 | 3 | Brandt, Ryan | McAlisterville | F TNA |
Junior | 108 | 4 | Bowen, Jeremy | Holden, ME |
|
Junior | 120 | 1 | Benner, Travis | McAlisterville | Only Entry |
Junior | 125 | 1 | Brownlee, Sam | Pittsburgh | F 0:22 |
Junior | 125 | 2 | Ryncavage, David | Plymouth |
|
Junior | 125 | 3 | Peterson, Justin | Palmerton | 5-0 |
Junior | 125 | 4 | Jeffers, Tommy | Scranton |
|