Lock Haven Fall Classic
Junior High Division
Subscribe to the PA Wrestling Newspaper
$25 for 8 Jam-packed Issues
PA Wrestling Newspaper
PO Box 334
Revloc, PA 15948
LHU Division | LHU Wt Class | LHU Place | Name1 | LHU Hometown | LHU Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JH | 075 | 1 | Palmer, Collin | Columbia Station, OH | SNA |
JH | 075 | 2 | Sweigard, Doug | Harrisburg |
|
JH | 075 | 3 | Hall, Jase | Dalton, OH | SNA |
JH | 075 | 4 | Peppelman, Walter | Harrisburg |
|
JH | 080 | 1 | Harris, Shawn | Fairview Parks, OH | SNA |
JH | 080 | 2 | Bildoeau, Sean | Harvard, MA |
|
JH | 080 | 3 | Moser, Ian | Smyrna, DE | 12-0 |
JH | 080 | 4 | McLaughl, Pat | Canal Fulton, OH |
|
JH | 085 | 1 | Kyler, Matthew | Clearfield | SNA |
JH | 085 | 2 | Abutt, Tommy | Wilmington, DE |
|
JH | 085 | 3 | Heart, Aaron | Urbana, OH | Forf. |
JH | 085 | 4 | Smith, Shane | Pennsburg |
|
JH | 090 | 1 | Cocozzo, Daryl | River Edge, NJ | SNA |
JH | 090 | 2 | Christman, Brandon | Whitehall |
|
JH | 090 | 3 | Altman, Ben | Greenville, DE | 8-0 |
JH | 090 | 4 | Friery, Shane | North Royalton, OH |
|
JH | 095 | 1 | Darling, Tim | Nazareth | SNA |
JH | 095 | 2 | Fisher, Robert | Maryville, OH |
|
JH | 095 | 3 | Palmer, Lance | Columbia Station, OH | SNA |
JH | 095 | 4 | Lindsay, Matthew | Paramus, NJ |
|
JH | 100 | 1 | Kemmerer, Zachary | Linfield | SNA |
JH | 100 | 2 | Powers. Mike | Enfield, CT |
|
JH | 100 | 3 | Sebolt, T.J. | Centerville | SNA |
JH | 100 | 4 | Ladley, Garth | Gap |
|
JH | 108 | 1 | Pycraft, John | Lagrange, OH | SNA |
JH | 108 | 2 | Ingraham, Kyle | Canadaigua, NY |
|
JH | 108 | 3 | Notte, Chris | Riverton, NJ | SNA |
JH | 108 | 4 | Renner, Cody | Sycamore |
|
JH | 115 | 1 | Medina, Eric | Sewell, NJ | SNA |
JH | 115 | 2 | Sciascia, James | Bangor |
|
JH | 115 | 3 | Belcher, Brian | Nicholson | SNA |
JH | 115 | 4 | Rizzetto, Kraig | Fleetwood |
|
JH | 125 | 1 | Termyna, Ed | Langhorne | SNA |
JH | 125 | 2 | Sick, Tyler | Cohocton, NY |
|
JH | 125 | 3 | Castle, David | Brookville, OH | SNA |
JH | 125 | 4 | Rumsbottom, Luke | Urbana, OH |
|
JH | 135 | 1 | Craig, David | Brandon, FL | SNA |
JH | 135 | 2 | Decker, Eric | Wellsbridge, NY |
|
JH | 135 | 3 | Rohlen, Josh | Akron, OH | SNA |
JH | 135 | 4 | Mocco, Victor | Bernardsville, NJ |
|
JH | 145 | 1 | Rella, David | Louisville, OH | SNA |
JH | 145 | 2 | Flynn, Patrick | Quakertown |
|
JH | 145 | 3 | Neill, Robby | Brick, NJ | SNA |
JH | 145 | 4 | Haley, John | Potomac Falls, VA |
|
JH | 160 | 1 | Panasevich, Matt | Susquehanna | Only Entry |
JH | 250 | 1 | Panasevich, Matt | Susquehanna | SNA |
JH | 250 | 2 | Bower, Justin | Hold. ME |
|
JH | 250 | 3 | Noerr, Andrew | Lewistown | SNA |
JH | 250 | 4 | Brownlee, Sam | Pittsburgh |
|