Class AAA PIAA State Rankings  Vol I  Feb 14, 2020  
by Coach V  ramblercoachv@aol.com

Rank First Name Last Name Grade High School Region District
      106      
1 Tyler Kasak 9 Bethlehem Catholic NE 11
2 Mac Church 9 Waynesburg SW 7
3 Jacob Vandee 10 Cathedral Prep NW 10
4 Briar Priest 10 Hempfield SW 7
5 Sean Logue 10 Father Judge SE 12
6 Zack Jacarusso 9 Delaware Valley NE 2
7 Charlie Bunting 9 Nazareth NE 11
8 Jacob Houpt 10 Canon McMillan SW 7
9 Nicholas Allison 10 Mifflin County NW 6
10 Matthew Repos 9 Central Dauphin SC 3
11 Vincent Kilkeary 9 Latrobe SW 7
12 Dominic Findora 10 Downingtown West SE 1
13 Hayden Cunningham 9 State College NW 6
14 Christian Horvath 9 Bethlehem Freedom NE 11
15 Connor Werner 11 Liberty NE 11
16 Troy Hohman 10 Penn Trafford SW 7
      113      
1 Carter Dibert 11 Franklin Regional SW 7
2 Ben Monn 12 Cumberland Valley SC 3
3 Ethan Berginc 11 Hempfield SW 7
4 Mason Leiphart 10 Dover SC 3
5 Manuel Keanu 11 Downingtown East SE 1
6 Dante Frinzi 10 Bethlehem Catholic NE 11
7 Julian Maldonado 11 Boyertown SE 1
8 Gavin Richard 10 Daniel Boone SC 3
9 Braxton Appello 10 Easton NE 11
10 Vincen Rinella 11 Meadville NW 10
11 Derek Keen 10 Central Mountain NW 6
13 Noah Clawson 11 Carlisle SC 3
14 Vinnie Citrano 10 Plum SW 7
15 Nico Taddy 9 West Allegheny SW 7
16 Mason Prinkey 11 Connellsville SW 7
      120      
1 Kyle Hauserman 11 Council Rock North SE 1
2 Killian Delaney 11 West Chester Henderson SE 1
3 Dylan Chappell 11 Seneca Valley SW 7
4 Karl Shingledecker 10 Chambersburg SC 3
5 Aiden Lewis 11 Cedar Cliff SC 3
6 Matt Mayer 11 Bethlehem Catholic NE 11
7 Kody Evans 12 Susquehanna Township SC 3
8 Luis Vargas 12 Bethlehem Freedom NE 11
9 Dylan Coy 11 North Allegheny SW 7
10 Lane Aikey 11 Bellefonte NW 6
11 Nate Roth 9 Latrobe SW 7
12 Evan Whiteside 12 Gateway SW 7
13 Kyle Miller 12 Quakertown SE 1
14 Andrew Christie 9 New Oxford SC 3
15 Dominic Jurado 10 Wilson West Lawn SC 3
16 Ruston Dzielak 12 Cumberland Valley SC 3
      126      
1 Kurtis  Phipps 12 Norwin SW 7
2 Rocco Welsh 9 Waynesburg SW 7
3 Sam McMonagle 11 W C Henderson SE 1
4 Cole Wilson 12 Northeastern SC 3
5 Luke Lucerne 12 Council Rock North SE 1
6 Finn Solomon 10 Franklin Regional SW 7
7 Kyle Waterman 12 Council Rock South SE 1
8 Thomas England 12 William Tennent NE 1
9 Jude Swisher 10 Bellefonte NW 6
10 Nathan Lucier 11 Coatesville SE 1
11 Josh  Miller 11 Central Dauphin SC 3
12 Eamon Logue 11 Father Judge SE 12
13 Andrew Smith 12 Nazareth NE 11
14 J J White 12 Wyoming Valley West NE 2
15 Chase Barlow 10 Strath Haven SE 1
16 Ethan Ketner 11 Hershey SC 3
      132      
1 Kenny Herrmann 12 Bethlehem Catholic NE 11
2 Gabe Willochell 12 Latrobe SW 7
3 Alejandro Herrera 11 Seneca Valley SW 7
4 Patrick Noonan 12 Stroudsburg NE 11
5 Matt Sarbo 11 Altoona NW 6
6 Will Betancourt 11 Manheim Central SC 3
7 Dylan Ramsey 12 Shippensburg SC 3
8 Rafael Portilla 12 Carlisle SC 3
9 Cole Homet 10 Waynesburg SW 7
10 Trenton  Donahue 12 Dubois NW 9
11 Owen Woolcot 11 State College NW 6
12 Cal Schoffstall 12 Pottsville NE 11
13 Mason Myers 12 Central York SC 3
14 Garrett Thompson 11 Franklin Regional SW 7
15 Dagen Condomitti 9 Northampton NE 11
16 Jimmy Baxter 12 Canon McMillan SW 7
      138      
1 Sam   Hillegas 12 North Hills SW 7
2 Wyatt Henson 11 Waynesburg SW 7
3 T T Elhajj 12 Lower Dauphin SC 3
4 Cade Balestrini 12 Shikellamy NW 4
5 Chanz Shearer 11 Seneca Valley SW 7
6 Evan Gleason 11 Bethlehem Catholic NE 11
7 Bryce Brennan 12 Red Land SC 3
8 Zach Martin 11 Neshaminy SE 1
9 Riley Bower 10 Williamsport NE 4
10 John Altieri 11 Norwin SW 7
11 Kayde Althouse 12 Ephrata SC 3
12 Ethan Szerencsits 12 Northampton NE 11
13 Bryce  Buckman 11 Central Dauphin SC 3
14 Timothy Uhler 12 New Oxford SC 3
15 Bryce Gonzalez 12 Pottsville NE 11
16 Domenic DeFalco 11 Quakertown SE 1
      145      
1 Cole Handlovic 12 Bethlehem Catholic NE 11
2 Paniro Johnson 11 Cathedral Prep NW 10
3 Jagger Condomitti 11 Northampton NE 11
4 DaShawn Farber 12 Nazareth NE 11
5 Ty Linsenbigler 11 Hempfield SW 7
6 Jared Keslar 10 Connellsville SW 7
7 Antonio Petrucelli 12 Owen J Roberts SE 1
8 Mason Spears 12 Franklin Regional SW 7
9 Kibwe McNair 12 Methacton SE 1
10 Jason Rezac 12 Liberty NE 11
11 Nathan Lukez 12 Pine Richland SW 7
12 Antonio Amelio 11 Seneca Valley SW 7
13 Brooks Gable 11 Dallastown SC 3
14 Steven Storm 12 Pocono Mountain E NE 11
15 Sam Hayes 12 Council Rock North SE 1
16 Joshua Groff 12 Garden Spot SC 3
      152      
1 Ed Scott 12 Dubois NW 9
2 Cameron Robinson 12 Council Rock North SE 1
3 A J  Tamburino 12 Hatboro Horsham SE 1
4 Matt Lackman 12 Bethlehem Catholic NE 11
5 Cole Spencer 11 Pine Richland SW 7
6 Ty Weathersby 12 Central Dauphin SC 3
7 Tate Nichter 11 Chambersburg SC 3
8 Sammy Starr 11 Kiski Area SW 7
9 Drew Vlasnik 12 Seneca Valley SW 7
10 Jack McGill 11 Spring Ford SE 1
11 Grant Mackay 9 North Allegheny SW 7
12 Jake  Dressler 12 Nazareth NE 11
13 Sean Smith 12 Carlisle SC 3
14 Marques McClorin 12 Cathedral Prep NW 10
15 Luke Sainato 12 Gettysburg SC 3
16 Tanner Rohaley 12 Canon McMillan SW 7
      160      
1 Jack Blumer 12 Kiski Area SW 7
2 Clayton Ulrey 12 Lower Dauphin SC 3
3 Luke Nichter 12 Chambersburg SC 3
4 Luca  Augustine 11 Waynesburg SW 7
5 Nathan Stefanik 12 Nazareth NE 11
6 Dillon Sheehy 12 Council Rock North SE 1
7 Charles Everdale 12 Hazleton NE 2
8 Matt Colajezi 10 Council Rock South SE 1
9 Ethan Baney 12 South Western SC 3
10 Matthew Kidwell 12 Father Judge NE 12
11 Machias McGill 12 Delaware Valley NE 2
12 Ethan Richner 11 Bellefonte NW 6
13 Connor Quinn 12 Owen J Roberts SE 1
14 Colby Romjue 12 Susquehannock SC 3
15 Brendan Finnerty 12 Thomas Jefferson SW 7
16 Roberto Lesser 12 Harriton SE 1
      170      
1 Dylan Reinert 12 Gettysburg SC 3
2 Angel Garcia 12 Mariana Bracetti NE 12
3 Lenny Pinto 11 Stroudsburg NE 11
4 Mac Stout 10 Mount Lebanon SW 7
5 Trey Kibe 11 Mifflin County NW 6
6 Connor Herceg 12 Nazareth NE 11
7 Tyler Kocak 12 Hampton SW 7
8 Dominic Falcone 11 Easton NE 11
9 Nick  Delp 12 Kiski Area SW 7
10 Colton Zimmerman 11 Carlisle SC 3
11 Tom Dressler 11 Spring Grove SC 3
12 Coy Bastian 11 Selinsgrove NE 4
13 Kevin Hennessy 12 Liberty NE 11
14 Eli Brinksy 12 South Fayette SW 7
15 James Lledo 12 Lower Merion SE 1
16 Trent Tidball 12 Meadville NW 10
      182      
1 Garrett Nijenhuis 12 Canon McMillan SW 7
2 Joey Milano 11 Spring Ford SE 1
3 Max Hale 12 Downingtown West SE 1
4 Isaiah Reinert 11 Easton NE 11
5 Justin Hart  11 Hampton SW 7
6 Drew Cleary 11 Nazareth NE 11
7 Caden Wright 12 Emmaus NE 11
8 Donovan McMillon 11 Peters Township SW 7
9 Ryan Weinzen 12 Norwin SW 7
10 Giani Gilch 12 Council Rock South SE 1
11 Ethan Rossman 11 Bellefonte NW 6
12 David Hnasko 12 Warwick SC 3
13 Jake  Marnell 12 Hazleton NE 2
14 Riley Gallagher 12 Northampton NE 11
15 Spencer Uggla 12 Downingtown East SE 1
16 Will Small 12 Donegal SC 3
      195      
1 Luke Stout 12 Mount Lebanon SW 7
2 Kyle Swartz 12 Northern York SC 3
3 Jacob Lucas 11 Cumberland Valley SC 3
4 Luke Montgomery 12 Bethel Park SW 7
5 Cameron Butka 11 West Scranton NE 2
6 Jason Henderson 11 Delaware Valley NE 2
7 Cole Weightman 11 Belle Vernon SW 7
8 Chase Mielnik 12 Downingtown West SE 1
9 Brayden Roscosky 11 Kiski Area SW 7
10 Kareem Carson 12 Cathedral Prep NW 10
11 Jackson Talbott 12 Central Dauphin SC 3
12 Josh  Harkless 11 Wilson West Lawn SC 3
13 Logan Green 12 Pennridge SE 1
14 Daniel Keller 12 Wissahickon SE 1
15 Seth Hunsinger 11 Hazleton NE 2
16 Justin Cramer 12 Hempfield SW 7
      220      
1 Nate Schon 11 Selinsgrove NW 4
2 Dorian Crosby 12 Cathedral Prep NW 10
3 John Meyers 12 Greensburg Salem SW 7
4 Stephen Schott 12 Nazareth NE 11
5 Adam Young 11 Shikellamy NE 4
6 Marques Holton 12 Central Dauphin SC 3
7 Dillon Ferretti 12 Hempfield SW 7
8 Thomas Pollard 12 Meadville NW 10
9 Hunter Hefflefinger 11 Big Spring SC 3
10 Evan Miller 12 Canon McMillan SW 7
11 Dylan Rodenhaber 11 Red Land SC 3
12 Paolo DiSanto 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh SE 1
13 T J Moore 12 Cedar Crest SC 3
14 Wyatt Hull 12 Chambersburg SC 3
15 Logan Flynn 12 Hatboro Horsham SE 1
16 Hunter Dilts 12 Kiski Area SW 7
      285      
1 Hunter Catka 12 Sun Valley SE 1
2 Isaiah Vance 11 Hempfield SW 7
3 John Klewin 12 Bensalem SE 1
4 William McChesney 10 Greensburg Salem SW 7
5 Dale Moering 10 McKeesport SW 7
6 Robert Unruh 12 Exeter SC 3
7 Ben Grafton 12 North Allegheny SW 7
8 Giomar Ramos 12 Canon McMillan SW 7
9 Stone Joseph 10 Kiski Area SW 7
10 John Shnipes 12 Valley View NE 2
11 Adam Kase 12 Conrad Weiser SC 3
12 Dawson Dietz 11 Hampton SW 7
13 Max Harar 11 Council Rock North SE 1
14 Jameer Henderson 11 Harrisburg SC 3
15 Quentin Franklin 12 South Fayette SW 7
16 Blaine Davis 12 Mifflin County NW 6