Century Club

(Those who achieved 100 wins in 2023-2024 season)
(If you know of ANY wrestler who has achieved 100 wins THIS season,
please send me name school and grad year)

 
Lname FName Grade School
Adams Tyler 2024 York Suburban
Anderson Brighton 2024 Meadville
Baumert Nolan 2024 Line Mountain
Beck Carter 2025 Saegertown
Beck Brody 2024 Cambridge Springs
Bell Chase 2024 Reynolds
Bennett Jake 2024 Fort LeBoeuf
Binni Andrew 2024 Canon McMillan
Boland Gavin 2024 Penn Manor
Botero Gauge 2025 Faith Christian Acad
Brewer Caleb 2024 Wyomissing
Buchanan Story 2024 Girard
Campbell George 2024 Glendale
Casella Ryan 2024 South Williamsport
Casey Kaden 2024 North Schuylkill
Chamberlain Carter 2024 Clearfield
Clawson Travis 2024 Penn Manor
Close Caleb 2025 Bald Eagle Area
Coffin Cole 2024 Pennridge
Collins Brady 2025 Clearfield
Cook Tyson 2024 West Scranton
Davis Carter 2024 Central York
Dillon Wyatt 2024 Central York
Eidle Blaise 2025 Wilson (West Lawn)
Ewing Braden 2024 Tyrone
Finck Caden 2024 Montgomery
Flanagan Liam 2024 Central Dauphin
Fye Lucas 2024 Bald Eagle Area
Gable Marcus 2024 Philipsburg-Osceola
Gaj Collin 2025 Quakertown
Gill Louie 2024 Reynolds
Grogg Aiden 2025 Saucon Valley
Gruber Aidan 2024 Lehighton
Hamilton Cody 2025 Grove City
Haubert Danny 2024 Palisades
Heard Brian 2025 Abington Heights
Hohman Hunter 2024 Grove City
Hoover Trent 2024 Penn Cambria
Houser Dean 2024 Daniel Boone
Hubert Cole 2025 Saucon Valley
Kearns Parker 2025 Mifflin County
Kernan Mason 2024 Bethel Park
Kimmy Chance 2024 General McLane
Kinney Sean 2024 Nazareth
Kuhns Sam 2024 Pennridge
Lachman Calvin 2024 Quakertown
Lazzar Wyatt 2024 Commodore Perry
Lloyd Magnus 2024 General McLane
Long Elias 2024 Central York
Maby Jackson 2024 Blue Ridge
Marzolino Caleb 2024 Abington Heights
McChesney Conner 2024 Fort LeBoeuf
McGregor Isaac 2024 Shikellamy
McMillan Ryan 2024 Wilson (West Lawn)
Millhein Cameron 2024 Warrior Run
Morrison Ty 2025 West Perry
Moyer Dom 2024 Delaware Valley
Mull Easton 2025 Chestnut Ridge
Pavlechko Nick 2024 State College
Pecaitis Gabe 2024 Gettysburg
Perry Dalton 2025 Central Mountain
Pisarchick Weston 2024 Brockway
Reed Alex 2024 Shikellamy
Rodarmel Kaden 2024 Loyalsock
Roy Maxwell 2025 St. Joseph's Prep
Rozanski Brandon 2024 Upper Perkiomen
Rueberger AJ 2024 Sharpsville
Rush Jackson 2025 West Perry
Schaeffer Deakon 2024 Mifflin County
Seidel Ticker 2025 West Perry
Seidel Aaron 2025 Northern Lebaanon
Serafini Rocco 2024 Central Mountain
Sipes Luke 2025 Altoona
Smith Conner 2024 Seneca Valley
Snider Eion 2024 Northern Bedford
Sugalski Luke 2024 Germantown Academy
Taylor Shawn 2024 West Allegheny
Teats Tucker 2024 Selinsgrove
Vanderpool Riley 2025 Towanda
Walizer Griffin 2024 Central Mountain
Ward Hudson 2024 Canton
Watson Ty 2024 Penns Valley
Weaver Andrew 2024 Tyrone
Williams Kaedyn 2024 Manheim Twp
Wolfanger Andrew 2024 Saint Marys

 

Eion Snider - Northern Bedford 100 wins