King of the Mountain (Central Mt)
106
1st- Nic Allison- Mifflin County
2nd- Hayden Cunningham- State College
3rd- Gino Serafini- Central Mountain
4th- Cael Nasdeo- Williamsport
5th- Hunter Robison- General McLane
6th- Aidan O`Shea- Bellefonte
7th- Coen Bainey- Bald Eagle Area
8th- Cavan Kinne- Council Rock South
113
1st- Scott Johnson- Muncy
2nd- Julien Maldonado- Boyertown
3rd- Calan Bollman- Chestnut Ridge
4th- Derek Keen- Central Mountain
5th- Nathan Holderbaum- Chestnut Ridge
6th- Gunnar Gage- General McLane
7th- Jacob Houpt- Canon McMillan
8th- Hunter Johnson- Mifflin County
120
1st- Carter Dibert- Franklin Regional
2nd- Ben Monn- Cumberland Valley
3rd- Kai Burkett- Chestnut Ridge
4th- Lane Aikey- Bellefonte
5th- Owen Reinsel- Brookville
6th- Eric Weaver- State College
7th- Matt Ross- Pottsville Area
8th- Cooper Gilham- Bald Eagle Area
126
1st- Finn Solomon- Franklin Regional
2nd- Jackson Arrington- Forest Hills
3rd- Jude Swisher- Bellefonte
4th- Killian Delaney- West Chester Henderson
5th- Kyle Waterman- Council Rock South
6th- Ruston Dzielak- Cumberland Valley
7th- Ross Dull- Chestnut Ridge
8th- Taylor Weaver- Central Mountain
132
1st- Sam Mcmonagle- West Chester Henderson
2nd- Will Betancourt- Manheim Central
3rd- Jacob Blair- Muncy
4th- Owen Woolcott- State College
5th- Alex Coppolo- Bellefonte
6th- Cal Schoffstall- Pottsville Area
7th- Garrett Thompson- Franklin Regional
8th- Jimmy Baxter- Canon McMillan
138
1st- Riley Bower- Williamsport
2nd- Ian Oswalt- Burrell
3rd- Bryce Vollman- Muncy
4th- Matt Leehan- General McLane
5th- Liam Strouse- Northern York
6th- Bryce Gonzalez- Pottsville Area
7th- Kyler Everly- Mifflin County
8th- Tom Woloshyn- Council Rock South
145
1st- Gage McClenahan- Bald Eagle Area
2nd- Kenny Kiser- Saegertown
3rd- Trevor Weyandt- Chestnut Ridge
4th- Mason Spears- Franklin Regional
5th- Gabriel Stafford- Canon McMillan
6th- Joel Huck- Fort LeBoeuf
7th- Michael Zacur- Thomas Jefferson
8th- Christopher Beatty- Chartiers Valley
152
1st- Erik Gibson- Forest Hills
2nd- Antonio Petrucelli- Owen J Roberts
3rd- Jackson Spires- General McLane
4th- Tanner Rohaley- Canon McMillan
5th- Gryphon Callihan- Chestnut Ridge
6th- Anson Wagner- Mifflin County
7th- Lane Porter- Central Mountain
8th- Harrison Hoopes- State College
160
1st- Ethan Richner- Bellefonte
2nd- Connor Quinn- Owen J Roberts
3rd- Anthony Corrado- Burrell
4th- Brendan Finnerty- Thomas Jefferson
5th- Ryan Weyandt- Forest Hills
6th- Gavyn Beck- Franklin Regional
7th- Trey Shoemaker- Mifflin County
8th- Christian Good- Muncy
170
1st- Trey Kibe- Mifflin County
2nd- Lance Urbas- State College
3rd- Matthew Furman- Canon McMillan
4th- Bay Blaschak- Northern York
5th- Matt Colajezzi- Council Rock South
6th- Tony Zona- Penn Trafford
7th- Brian Finnerty- Thomas Jefferson
8th- Alan Alexander- Boyertown
182
1st- Gerrit Nijenhuis- Canon McMillan
2nd- Ethan Rossman- Bellefonte
3rd- Giani Gilch- Council Rock South
4th- Jacob Feese- Line Mountain
5th- Shane Quick- Pottsville Area
6th- James Laird- General McLane
7th- Seth Holderbaum- Chestnut Ridge
8th- Timmy Church- Fort LeBoeuf
195
1st- Jacob Lucas- Cumberland Valley
2nd- Cole Whitmer- Trinity
3rd- Seth Yarger- General McLane
4th- Tyler Rohaley- Canon McMillan
5th- Elliot Park- Brookville
6th- Jacob Krepps- Mifflin County
7th- Richard Feroce- Burrell
8th- Trystan Alava- Thomas Jefferson
220
1st- Duane Knisely- Chestnut Ridge
2nd- Hunter Hefflefinger- Big Spring
3rd- Evan Miller- Canon McMillan
4th- Nathan Taylor- Brookville
5th- Haydn Crum- Mifflin County
6th- Cael Hembury- Muncy
7th- Josh Sarasnick- Chartiers Valley
8th- Michael Scherer- Burrell
285
1st- Colby Whitehill- Brookville
2nd- Blaine Davie- Mifflin County
3rd- Canyon Smith- Saegertown
4th- Connor Mundis- Cumberland Valley
5th- Giomar Ramos- Canon McMillan
6th- Ethan Williamson- Williamsport
7th- Jeremiah Lecrone- Big Spring
8th- RJ Quinn- Pottsville Area
Team Scores
1 Canon McMillan 189
2 Mifflin County 181
3 Chestnut Ridge 163.5
4 Bellefonte 129
5 General McLane 125
6 Brookville 116.5
7 Franklin Regional 114.5
8 Cumberland Valley 113.5
9 State College 104
10 Williamsport 100.5
11 Council Rock South 100
12 Burrell 97
12 Muncy 97
14 Pottsville Area 96
15 Central Mountain 95.5
16 Saegertown 88
16 West Chester Henderson 88
18 Forest Hills 87.5
19 Owen J Roberts 80.5
20 Thomas Jefferson 78
21 Bald Eagle Area 69
22 Manheim Central 63.5
23 Trinity 57
24 Boyertown 55.5
25 Northern York 53.5
26 Big Spring 53
27 Chartiers Valley 47
28 Line Mountain 43.5
29 Fort LeBoeuf 40
30 Warrior Run 32
31 Penn Trafford 28
32 Garnet Valley 22