Howdy Duncan Classic Delaware
106
1st- Julian Rapuano- Delcastle
2nd- Kyle Davis- Woodbridge
3rd- Tyler Ratledge- Lake Forest
4th- Drew Pratt- Tower Hill
5th- Julianne Moccia- John Carroll
6th- Thomas Murray- William Penn
113
1st- Sean ODonnell- Malvern Prep
2nd- Chris Hoskin- Timber Creek
3rd- Daniel Sinclair- William Penn
4th- Ian Moccia- John Carroll
5th- Jack Lacianca- Haverford
6th- Andrew Schaen- Lake Forest
120
1st- Michael Rodriguez- Polytech
2nd- Mark Escobar- Newark
3rd- Divante Lopez- Timber Creek
4th- Kyle Mathues- Malvern Prep
5th- Cody Drummond- Laurel
6th- Baidik Pokharel- Haverford
126
1st- Trent Grant- Milford
2nd- Jonah Olfus- Dover
3rd- kyle simpson- Mt Pleasant
4th- Kyler Weaver- Laurel
5th- Caleb Sachetti- Red Lion Christian Academy
6th- Johnathon Webb- Woodbridge
132
1st- Cole Jones- John Carroll
2nd- Gavin Manning- Woodbridge
3rd- Dominic Ball- Charter School- Wilmington
4th- Tyler Connolly- Timber Creek
5th- Donnie Morton- Wilmington Friends
6th- Aaron Briscoe- Milford
138
1st- Tim O`Hara- Milford
2nd- Cecil Owusu- William Penn
3rd- Tyler Wood- St Andrews
4th- kevin winton- Mt Pleasant
5th- Asa Fay- Charter School- Wilmington
6th- Brandon Williams- Woodbridge
145
1st- Jarrod Brindza- William Penn
2nd- Matthew Mitrega- John Carroll
3rd- Ben Beckett- The Hill School
4th- Victor Bucci- Malvern Prep
5th- Aristotle Makoujy- Wilmington Friends
6th- Ky Jacobs- Tower Hill
152
1st- Isaiah Wright- Malvern Prep
2nd- Stephen Lozano- Haverford
3rd- Ethan Huffman- Archmere Academy
4th- Justice Hefley- Dover
5th- Joseph Lane- William Penn
6th- Brenton Williams- Woodbridge
160
1st- Dalton Deevey- Milford
2nd- Dante Trader- McKean
3rd- Roman Buono- Malvern Prep
4th- Devaughn Corbett- William Penn
5th- Chase Phippin- Laurel
6th- Donald Reimer- Haverford
170
1st- Shane McAdams- Haverford
2nd- Gabe Evans- Dover
3rd- Ibrahim Statts- Lake Forest
4th- Ellis Cannon- Woodbridge
5th- Regan Loughney- Bishop McDevitt
6th- Emilio Schafferman- Hodgson
182
1st- Bevensky Augustin- Milford
2nd- Daiquan Chambers- Hodgson
3rd- Hunter Young- Woodbridge
4th- Anthony Rapposelli- Concord
5th- Jacob Davis- Laurel
6th- Aric Dudley- Dover
195
1st- Nasir Dreuitt- William Penn
2nd- Sam Arkwuoille Jr.- Dover
3rd- Michael Hutchison- Woodbridge
4th- Jon Harwood- Haverford
5th- Kody Edwards- Concord
6th- Connor Bartlett- Polytech
220
1st- Kristopher Thompson- Lake Forest
2nd- Qualeak Bumbrey- Dover
3rd- John Palmer- St Marks
4th- Ryan Gui Dibo- Christiana
5th- Ijai Twyman- William Penn
6th- Davoy Higgins- Delcastle
285
1st- David Ironkwe- Delcastle
2nd- Alex Jardon- Hodgson
3rd- Luke Cawley- The Hill School
4th- Derrick Atwood- Woodbridge
5th- Conan Meredith- Charter School- Wilmington
6th- Kyree Johnson- William Penn
Team Scores
1 William Penn 205.5
2 Woodbridge 191.5
3 Milford 155.5
4 Haverford 155
5 Dover 137
6 Malvern Prep 132
7 Delcastle 114
8 John Carroll 111
9 Lake Forest 104
10 Hodgson 100
11 Laurel 93
12 Timber Creek 86
13 Charter School- Wilmington 81
14 Polytech 76
15 Tower Hill 64.5
16 The Hill School 64
17 Concord 60.5
18 Archmere Academy 57.5
19 McKean 46.5
20 Wilmington Friends 40
21 St Marks 39
22 Mt Pleasant 38
23 Christiana 36
24 First State Military Academy 29
24 Newark 29
26 Bishop McDevitt 26
27 Red Lion Christian Academy 25
28 St Andrews 23
29 Conrad 18
30 Howard 16
31 Glasgow 15
32 Tatnall 11
33 Dickinson 2