Conestoga Valley Buckskin Classic
106
1st- Sean Logue- Father Judge
2nd- Gino Serafini- Central Mountain
3rd- Aidan O`Shea- Bellefonte
4th- Ryan Loraw- Downingtown East
5th- Trent Ruble- Conestoga Valley
6th- Landon Dunsmore- Huntingdon
7th- Landon Ulderich- Berlin Brothersvalley
8th- Dillon O`Keefe- Central York
113
1st- Keanu Manuel- Downingtown East
2nd- Derek Keen- Central Mountain
3rd- Matt Repos- Central Dauphin
4th- Mason Karkoska- Owen J Roberts
5th- Connor Brown- Littlestown
6th- Ricardo Caamano- Caldwell
7th- Nick Coudriet- Philipsburg Osceola
8th- Max Edwards- Father Judge
120
1st- Roland Mills- Huntingdon
2nd- Matthew Englehardt- Owen J Roberts
3rd- Andrew Christie- New Oxford
4th- Jaiten Holford- Northern York
5th- Liam Goodrich- Jersey Shore
6th- Lane Aikey- Bellefonte
7th- Braylen Corter- Central Mountain
8th- Hunter Erb- Lampeter Strasburg
126
1st- Nathan Lucier- Coatesville
2nd- Josh Miller- Central Dauphin
3rd- Jude Swisher- Bellefonte
4th- Eamonn Logue- Father Judge
5th- Taylor Weaver- Central Mountain
6th- Nickoloas Partsanakis- Penncrest
7th- David Forrest- Owen J Roberts
8th- Kyle Mittelstadt- Downingtown East
132
1st- Mason Myers- Central York
2nd- Braedan Amole- Octorara
3rd- Alex Coppolo- Bellefonte
4th- Gabe Dunkelberger- Philipsburg Osceola
5th- Ayden Dillon- Littlestown
6th- Tyler Faust- Central Dauphin
7th- Cameron Kistler- Conestoga Valley
8th- Lance Beckner- New Oxford
138
1st- Cade Balestrini- Shikellamy
2nd- Bryce Buckman- Central Dauphin
3rd- Timothy Uhler- New Oxford
4th- Liam Strouse- Northern York
5th- Chase Chapman- Philipsburg Osceola
6th- Tyler Jordan- Conestoga Valley
7th- Brandon Tressler- Berlin Brothersvalley
8th- Joseph Musti- Central York
145
1st- Kibwe McNair- Methacton
2nd- Tristan Pugh- Berlin Brothersvalley
3rd- Jeremiah Smith- Central York
4th- Michael Trainor- Octorara
5th- Connor Leister- Owen J Roberts
6th- Connor Lender- Exeter Twp
7th- Garrett Swank- Crestwood
8th- Gabe Packer- Jersey Shore
152
1st- Antonio Petrucelli- Owen J Roberts
2nd- Tye Weathersby- Central Dauphin
3rd- Lane Porter- Central Mountain
4th- Bo Horvath- Downingtown East
5th- Nick Nettleton- Exeter Twp
6th- Clayton Lee- Berlin Brothersvalley
7th- Shane Stevens- Penncrest
8th- Tayler Sheaffer- Conestoga Valley
160
1st- Matthew Kidwell- Father Judge
2nd- Ethan Richner- Bellefonte
3rd- Connor Quinn- Owen J Roberts
4th- Hunter Weitoish- Philipsburg Osceola
5th- Hayden Packer- Jersey Shore
6th- Gage Wolfe- Shikellamy
7th- Grant Mathias- Berlin Brothersvalley
8th- Jacob Yealy- Littlestown
170
1st- Matt Romanelli- Downingtown East
2nd- Roman Moser- Methacton
3rd- Austin Boaman- Owen J Roberts
4th- Brenden Spicer- Father Judge
5th- Bobby Hydrisko- Radnor
6th- Luke Schaffer- Caldwell
7th- Bay Blaschak- Northern York
8th- Stephen Ivicic- Bellefonte
182
1st- Ethan Rossman- Bellefonte
2nd- Timmy Smith- Central Dauphin
3rd- Dylan Forbes- New Oxford
4th- Conrad Dillman- Conestoga Valley
5th- Spencer Uggla- Downingtown East
6th- Logan Davidson- Lampeter Strasburg
7th- Seth Griffiths- Central York
8th- Eddie Wells- Northern York
195
1st- Kyle Swartz- Northern York
2nd- Jackson Talbott- Central Dauphin
3rd- Nikolas Miller- Central Mountain
4th- Parker Moore- Philipsburg Osceola
5th- Brett Fick- Coatesville
6th- Francis McCoy- Owen J Roberts
7th- Tyler Benner- Bellefonte
8th- Josue Marente- Conestoga Valley
220
1st- Adam Young- Shikellamy
2nd- Brady Boburchock- Berlin Brothersvalley
3rd- Isaiah Reed- Huntingdon
4th- Jose Lage- Father Judge
5th- Lucas Reed- Central York
6th- Ray Wileczek- Downingtown East
7th- Leo Marente- Conestoga Valley
8th- Max Barrier- Bellefonte
285
1st- Robert Unruh- Exeter Twp
2nd- Zachary Shelley- Lampeter Strasburg
3rd- Nathaniel Mosey- Central Dauphin
4th- Daetrel Jerome- Radnor
5th- Zach Aceto- Downingtown East
6th- Tyler Anderson- Philipsburg Osceola
7th- Cyrus McCarl- Central Mountain
8th- Richard Nathan- Owen J Roberts
Team Scores
1 Central Dauphin 192.5
2 Owen J Roberts 177
3 Bellefonte 171
4 Downingtown East 151
5 Central Mountain 143
6 Father Judge 131.5
7 Northern York 115.5
8 Berlin Brothersvalley 110
9 Philipsburg Osceola 104.5
10 New Oxford 103.5
11 Central York 103
12 Huntingdon 96.5
13 Conestoga Valley 87.5
13 Shikellamy 87.5
15 Exeter Twp 83
16 Lampeter Strasburg 74.5
17 Jersey Shore 69.5
18 Methacton 69
19 Coatesville 61
20 Octorara 58
21 Radnor 44
22 Littlestown 43
23 Caldwell, NJ 41
24 Crestwood 34.5
25 Penncrest 29
26 Lake Lehman 25